Blog Posts on selfportraits




Percent:
 
Distinct:
 


Hehebells by Sweet escape ♥ on Apr 15, 2013Hehebells...



Hi daw sabe ng face ko. HAHAHA by Sweet escape ♥ on Apr 13, 2013Hi daw sabe ng face ko. HAHAHA...



Day #65: Double Trouble #365 #personal #pictures #selfportraits... by The Lucky Wonder on Mar 6, 2013Day #65: Double Trouble #365 #personal #pictures #selfportraits #vain...



My new portrait. What ya guys think? ;) by Sweet escape ♥ on Jan 1, 2013My new portrait. What ya guys think? ;)...



Self Portraits: Fragile Transparency by Love Letters in Lipstick by Flightless Angel on Dec 7, 2012Hey everyone! Today I’m sharing with you a set of self portraits I did back in August. Photography and post-processing were done by me. I...The post Self Portraits: Fragile Transparency appeared first on Flightless Angel.



Parang ang laki ng lips ko dito. Haha =)) by Sweet escape ♥ on Dec 1, 2012Parang ang laki ng lips ko dito. Haha =))...



110212 ♥ Friday. Isang picture ko sa Facebook na nagpabago sa... by Sweet escape ♥ on Nov 2, 2012110212 ♥ Friday. Isang picture ko sa Facebook na nagpabago sa gabi ko ngayon. Hayyy, I’m so sad :(...



Oh God, what have I done? I’m so wasted. Lol. I just wanna... by Micolle Catayas on Oct 29, 2012Oh God, what have I done? I’m so wasted. Lol. I just wanna thank all my friends for not ditching me. It just feels so good when your friends are always there to take care of you at times of inebriety & intoxication, and would never hesitate to leav...



What if? by Micolle Catayas on Oct 26, 2012What if?



Evil. by Micolle Catayas on Oct 6, 2012Evil.