Report

I'm on cloud nine




Site Details
Current Rank: 464 (Personal)
URL: http://marlazyy.tumblr.com/
Site Description: All about me, my lovelife, my photography, my bibliophilia and basically my daily life. ;)
Date Joined: Jun 6, 2012

Tags: personal, love, photography, filipino, tagalog


Latest Blog Posts

I’ve been eyeing a lot of stuff at Accessorize. Especially...
on Jun 14, 2012 in shutterbugsPH photography stuffs Accessorize Notebooks I’ve been eyeing a lot of stuff at Accessorize. Especially their notebooks which are super cute, yet so pricey. (530.00) Then, I dropped by there earlier and I saw this super cute notebook! When I asked about it, the girl said they were having a bu...



061312; 2nd monthsary. :)
on Jun 14, 2012 in thirteen 2nd monthsary 061312 So like the night before, I had to sleep early cause I had school. He was the sweetest & the best! Hahahaha. Then, the next morning, (he still didn’t have school) so we didn’t get to talk ‘til hapon na. Cause my phone died befor...



day 165: favorite type of music
on Jun 14, 2012 in 365 I like Pop, RnB, hip-hop & a lot more. :) Haha.



I’m not really a fangirl of this guy, but I love his...
on Jun 14, 2012 in photography stuffs Daniel Padilla ShutterbugsPH I’m not really a fangirl of this guy, but I love his sweetness & his voice. To be honest, he’s actually cute. :) Haha. That’s why I bought his album. Lol. Soothing voice right there. It feels awkward though cause.. Haha. nevermind.



061312; First Day of SY 2012-2013.
on Jun 14, 2012 in junior thirteen In bullets. Woke up at 5 am.  Took a bath, had breakfast, got ready, dried my hair, etc. Left at 6:10am. Met up with Lean, Marga & Chelsea @ Mcdo GH. Rode Chelsea’s Grandia to OB since it rained. Checked our sections.  Went up to our room...



Thank God it's Friday.
on Jun 14, 2012 in junior ...



Oh yeah, Class Mayor (President) ako sa class. Temporarily. Idk when yung elections. Pero, sana...
on Jun 14, 2012 in junior personal Oh yeah, Class Mayor (President) ako sa class. Temporarily. Idk when yung elections. Pero, sana permanently din. Hahehihohu. Fun fun fun. Missed this.



Handwritten letters will forever be the best.
on Jun 14, 2012 in sabi ko lang. love cute letters ...



061412; Second & Third Day.
on Jun 14, 2012 in junior I don’t know why, but this day was hella’ tiring. Met up with some of our other teachers, introduction chuchu. Grabe, this day was so hassle. Cause when I got home, I was so exhausted… Then, I had to get ready for Church. Then I went ho...



BAKA LANG.
on Jun 14, 2012 in thirteen convo Me: Baka MAinlove ka sakin niyan.. Ian: I already am. Haha. babaw ko eh.



Statistics
Unique Visitors Today: 0
Page Views Today: 0
Unique Visitors this Week: 0
Page Views this Week: 0
Unique Visitors this Month: 0
Page Views this Month: 0
Total Unique Visitors: 317
Total Page Views: 358
Total Hits Out: 2

Site Traffic